2. liga juniorek - skupina 3 2018-2019

Juniorky

Rozpis utkání

2. liga juniorek - skupina 3 | všechny zápasy
Panthers Praha
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 23.9.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 1. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
5:3
3:1, 0:0, 2:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha
TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
  • neděle 23.9.2018 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 1. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
11:1
4:0, 3:0, 4:1
BLACK ANGELS
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 27.10.2018 9:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 2. kolo
  • SH Stochov
8:3
3:0, 4:1, 1:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha
MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ
  • sobota 27.10.2018 13:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 2. kolo
  • SH Stochov
8:4
3:2, 3:0, 2:2
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 11.11.2018 9:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 3. kolo
  • SH Stochov
4:4
0:3, 3:1, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
  • neděle 11.11.2018 15:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 3. kolo
  • SH Stochov
7:2
3:1, 0:0, 4:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Panthers Praha
  • neděle 16.12.2018 12:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 4. kolo
  • SH České Budějovice
7:8
1:4, 3:2, 3:2
TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 16.12.2018 18:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 4. kolo
  • SH České Budějovice
4:10
2:2, 0:1, 2:7
MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 12.1.2019 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 5. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
3:3
2:1, 1:0, 0:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha
BLACK ANGELS
  • sobota 12.1.2019 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 5. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
4:6
2:2, 2:2, 0:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
  • neděle 27.1.2019 12:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 6. kolo
  • TJ Sokol Vinohrady
4:2
1:0, 3:2, 0:0
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 27.1.2019 18:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 6. kolo
  • TJ Sokol Vinohrady
1:6
0:4, 1:1, 0:1
Panthers Praha
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 24.2.2019 12:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 7. kolo
  • SH Týn nad Vltavou
3:1
1:1, 1:0, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
  • neděle 24.2.2019 18:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 7. kolo
  • SH Týn nad Vltavou
11:3
5:2, 3:0, 3:1
BLACK ANGELS
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 17.3.2019 9:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 8. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
4:2
1:0, 2:2, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ
  • neděle 17.3.2019 13:30
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 8. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
9:2
3:1, 3:1, 3:0
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 7.4.2019 12:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 9. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
1:1
0:0, 1:0, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
  • neděle 7.4.2019 18:00
  • 2. liga juniorek - skupina 3, 9. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
10:1
6:0, 0:0, 4:1

Aktuální utkání

neděle 7.4.2019 12:00
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 1:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha
neděle 7.4.2019 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha 10:1
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice