Rozpis utkání

KB liga juniorů | všechny zápasy
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 8.9.2018 15:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
1:5
0:1, 0:3, 1:1
Kanonýři Kladno
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 9.9.2018 13:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH BIOS Kladno
2:16
2:7, 0:4, 0:5
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Florbal Primátor Náchod
  • neděle 16.9.2018 17:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
10:3
3:2, 3:0, 4:1
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 22.9.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
12:6
4:0, 6:3, 2:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
  • neděle 23.9.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
13:4
5:2, 6:1, 2:1
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 29.9.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
5:6
po nájezdech
2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Kanonýři Kladno
  • úterý 2.10.2018 19:15
  • KB liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
11:6
5:2, 2:2, 4:2
Florbal Primátor Náchod
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 6.10.2018 20:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SH TJ Náchod
6:7
1:3, 3:1, 2:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
  • sobota 13.10.2018 19:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
6:9
2:1, 3:1, 1:7
FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 14.10.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH Třebeš Hradec Králové
7:8
prodloužení
1:3, 2:3, 4:1, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBC Liberec
  • neděle 28.10.2018 16:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
6:8
1:4, 3:2, 2:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Florbal Ústí
  • úterý 30.10.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
8:3
3:1, 1:1, 4:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • neděle 4.11.2018 10:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
11:5
4:1, 4:3, 3:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
BLACK ANGELS
  • neděle 18.11.2018 18:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
9:10
6:4, 1:2, 2:4
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 24.11.2018 13:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • VUT CESA Brno 1
8:3
3:1, 3:0, 2:2
PSN Tatran Střešovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 25.11.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
10:5
2:2, 6:1, 2:2
Technology Florbal MB
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 15.12.2018 18:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
6:4
1:1, 2:2, 3:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
  • neděle 16.12.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • pátek 21.12.2018 16:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • ČPP Aréna Ostrava
Florbal Ústí
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 5.1.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 10. kolo
FBC Liberec
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 6.1.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 11. kolo
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 19.1.2019 19:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
  • sobota 26.1.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 13. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
PSN Tatran Střešovice
  • neděle 27.1.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 14. kolo
BLACK ANGELS
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 10.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 15. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Technology Florbal MB
  • sobota 16.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 16. kolo
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 17.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 17. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
  • neděle 24.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 18. kolo

Aktuální utkání

sobota 15.12.2018 18:30
Technology Florbal MB 6:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
neděle 16.12.2018 18:00 @ Aréna Sparta
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP - : -
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
pátek 21.12.2018 16:00 @ ČPP Aréna Ostrava
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA - : -
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP