Rozpis utkání

2. liga juniorů | všechny zápasy
Viking group TJ Kobylisy
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 16.9.2017 13:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • TJ Sokol Vinohrady
13:3
3:1, 4:0, 6:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
Prague Tigers
  • sobota 16.9.2017 16:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • TJ Sokol Vinohrady
2:6
0:2, 0:2, 2:2
FbŠ Bohemians B
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 30.9.2017 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
2:4
0:1, 1:2, 1:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
Panthers Praha
  • sobota 30.9.2017 15:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
4:9
2:1, 1:3, 1:5
Wizards DDM Praha 10
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 14.10.2017 13:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • SH Králův Dvůr
4:4
0:0, 3:4, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
  • sobota 14.10.2017 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • SH Králův Dvůr
8:3
0:1, 4:2, 4:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B
  • neděle 29.10.2017 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
2:18
0:3, 0:9, 2:6
FC Bučis Team
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • neděle 29.10.2017 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
12:6
4:1, 4:3, 4:2
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • neděle 12.11.2017 8:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH VŠE
4:5
2:3, 0:0, 2:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
Viking group TJ Kobylisy
  • neděle 12.11.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH VŠE
1:11
0:6, 1:1, 0:4
DDM Horní Počernice ORKA
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 25.11.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SČ Hlubočinka (hala II)
1:3
1:0, 0:2, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
Start98 Praha-Kunratice
  • sobota 25.11.2017 15:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SČ Hlubočinka (hala II)
3:5
0:2, 0:2, 3:1
Prague Tigers
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • středa 6.12.2017 19:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
3:2
0:0, 3:0, 0:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV B
  • neděle 7.1.2018 11:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH TJ Kobylisy
5:7
2:3, 3:2, 0:2
Start98 Praha-Kunratice
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • neděle 28.1.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
12:1
4:1, 3:0, 5:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
Wizards DDM Praha 10
  • neděle 28.1.2018 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
1:9
1:3, 0:5, 0:1
Panthers Praha
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 24.2.2018 12:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
11:3
3:2, 4:1, 4:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
FC Bučis Team
  • sobota 24.2.2018 16:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
5:9
3:5, 1:3, 1:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
FbŠ Bohemians B
  • sobota 10.3.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • SH Králův Dvůr
4:2
0:0, 2:1, 2:1
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • sobota 10.3.2018 15:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • SH Králův Dvůr
4:4
2:0, 2:1, 0:3
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV B
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • neděle 25.3.2018 9:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • Jedenáctka VS
16:2
6:2, 5:0, 5:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
DDM Horní Počernice ORKA
  • neděle 25.3.2018 14:00
  • 2. liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • Jedenáctka VS
5:4
0:1, 2:1, 3:2
XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
  • neděle 15.4.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
4:8
2:4, 2:2, 0:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
  • neděle 15.4.2018 13:30
  • 2. liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • TJ Radlice
4:8
1:1, 0:1, 3:6

Aktuální utkání

neděle 15.4.2018 10:30
XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B 4:8
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
neděle 15.4.2018 13:30
ACEMA Sparta Praha B 4:8
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady