Rozpis utkání

G2 liga juniorů | všechny zápasy
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
  • neděle 17.9.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
8:2
0:0, 5:2, 3:0
PSN Tatran Střešovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • úterý 19.9.2017 20:15
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
12:10
1:4, 6:5, 5:1
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • čtvrtek 28.9.2017 11:45
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • SH České Budějovice
4:8
2:2, 1:3, 1:3
FbC Plzeň
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 30.9.2017 20:15
  • G2 liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • MSH Plzeň (Lokomotiva)
4:9
3:3, 1:2, 0:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
BLACK ANGELS
  • neděle 1.10.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
4:12
2:3, 2:4, 0:5
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
itelligence Bulldogs Brno
  • sobota 14.10.2017 19:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
7:5
1:3, 3:2, 3:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbC Hradec Králové
  • neděle 15.10.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
11:8
4:2, 4:4, 3:2
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 28.10.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • ČPP Aréna Ostrava
5:7
2:0, 3:4, 0:3
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 29.10.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
8:3
1:0, 4:1, 3:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • sobota 11.11.2017 17:15
  • G2 liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
8:7
po nájezdech
1:0, 3:3, 3:4, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
  • neděle 12.11.2017 16:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
13:3
4:0, 4:0, 5:3
FBC Liberec
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 19.11.2017 12:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
8:10
1:0, 3:5, 4:5
Florbal Ústí
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 25.11.2017 17:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
8:11
1:4, 2:0, 5:7
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
  • neděle 26.11.2017 19:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
10:12
4:2, 5:2, 1:8
itelligence Bulldogs Brno
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 9.12.2017 17:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH SportPoint Brno
6:7
po nájezdech
2:1, 2:2, 2:3, 0:1
FbC Hradec Králové
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 10.12.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • SH Předměřice n. L.
2:4
1:2, 0:2, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Florbal Ústí
  • neděle 17.12.2017 15:45
  • G2 liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
4:9
1:1, 2:4, 1:4
BLACK ANGELS
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 6.1.2018 13:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
12:3
4:1, 2:2, 6:0
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • středa 17.1.2018 19:15
  • G2 liga juniorů, 14. kolo
  • SH Jižní Město
7:5
1:2, 3:2, 3:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
  • sobota 27.1.2018 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 15. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
9:4
1:0, 6:2, 2:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
  • neděle 28.1.2018 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 16. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
7:8
1:4, 2:3, 4:1
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 10.2.2018 17:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 17. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
8:5
3:1, 2:2, 3:2
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 11.2.2018 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 18. kolo
  • VUT CESA Brno 1
4:6
1:2, 2:0, 1:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
PSN Tatran Střešovice
  • sobota 24.2.2018 17:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 19. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
5:9
1:4, 2:1, 2:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FBC Liberec
  • neděle 25.2.2018 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 20. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
12:4
1:0, 7:2, 4:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Florbal Ústí
  • sobota 3.3.2018 13:45
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
9:3
4:0, 3:1, 2:2
Florbal Ústí
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 4.3.2018 13:45
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
6:7
prodloužení
0:2, 2:3, 4:1, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Florbal Ústí
  • středa 7.3.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 10.3.2018 20:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
7:9
3:4, 1:1, 3:4
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 11.3.2018 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
14:2
5:1, 8:0, 1:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Sokol Pardubice
  • středa 14.3.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbC Hradec Králové
  • sobota 17.3.2018 20:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
6:5
2:2, 0:1, 4:2
FbC Hradec Králové
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 18.3.2018 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH ZŠ a MŠ Hradec Králové - Kukleny
2:6
0:2, 1:2, 1:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
FbC Hradec Králové
  • neděle 18.3.2018 20:15
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • SH ZŠ a MŠ Hradec Králové - Kukleny
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 24.3.2018 15:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
7:8
po nájezdech
3:2, 1:1, 3:4, 0:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • neděle 25.3.2018 12:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
2:4
2:0, 0:1, 0:3
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • středa 28.3.2018 20:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
5:4
3:0, 0:1, 2:3

Aktuální utkání

středa 28.3.2018 20:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 5:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP