Rozpis utkání

G2 liga juniorů | všechny zápasy
BLACK ANGELS
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 17.9.2016 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
3:5
0:2, 3:0, 0:3
itelligence Bulldogs Brno
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 18.9.2016 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH SportPoint Brno
6:5
prodloužení
2:2, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FbC Hradec Králové
  • pátek 7.10.2016 18:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
9:5
1:1, 0:3, 8:1
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 16.10.2016 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
8:4
1:1, 5:0, 2:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • sobota 29.10.2016 18:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • Jedenáctka VS
6:7
3:1, 0:2, 3:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
  • neděle 30.10.2016 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
5:12
2:6, 2:4, 1:2
Technology Florbal MB
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 13.11.2016 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • MSH Mladá Boleslav
8:5
2:1, 1:3, 5:1
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • čtvrtek 17.11.2016 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
3:6
2:1, 1:3, 0:2
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 19.11.2016 16:45
  • G2 liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH Jižní Město
10:5
5:1, 2:2, 3:2
PSN Tatran Střešovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 20.11.2016 10:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
10:9
prodloužení
3:6, 4:2, 2:1, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
BLACK ANGELS
  • sobota 3.12.2016 18:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
3:6
2:1, 1:2, 0:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha
itelligence Bulldogs Brno
  • neděle 4.12.2016 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
6:4
3:0, 1:2, 2:2
FbC Hradec Králové
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 17.12.2016 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 14. kolo
  • SH ZŠ a MŠ Hradec Králové - Kukleny
4:9
0:4, 1:4, 3:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 18.12.2016 12:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 15. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
6:5
4:2, 1:1, 1:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Florbal Ústí
  • sobota 7.1.2017 18:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 16. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
7:8
0:0, 2:2, 5:6
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
  • čtvrtek 12.1.2017 18:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 17. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
9:14
4:3, 1:7, 4:4
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Technology Florbal MB
  • neděle 22.1.2017 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 18. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
5:8
0:3, 3:0, 2:5
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 28.1.2017 19:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 19. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
10:6
4:2, 3:1, 3:3
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 29.1.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 20. kolo
  • ČPP Aréna Ostrava
8:4
4:2, 2:0, 2:2
Florbal Ústí
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • pondělí 6.2.2017 20:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SPORTCENTRUM Sluneta Ústí n./L
8:7
po nájezdech
3:2, 3:4, 1:1, 1:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
  • sobota 11.2.2017 10:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 21. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
3:4
0:1, 3:3, 0:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha
PSN Tatran Střešovice
  • neděle 12.2.2017 13:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 22. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
2:4
0:0, 1:3, 1:1
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • sobota 18.2.2017 16:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
6:4
2:0, 1:1, 3:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 19.2.2017 11:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
8:9
3:2, 2:2, 3:5
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
  • neděle 26.2.2017
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo

Aktuální utkání

neděle 19.2.2017 11:30
ACEMA Sparta Praha 8:9
Sokol Pardubice